Inscrits

Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 ANTUSCH Volker1483 FSepMGER
2 AVA HIAN Aleksander1099 EPupMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
3 BADRE Adil1077 FCadMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
4 BAILLET Antoine1010 NPupMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
5 BARTHEL Lukas1099 EPupMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
6 BATAILLE Julien1199 ESenMFRAESTThionville Echecs
7 BILLMANN Alexandre1264 FBenMFRAESTBischwiller
8 BOUCHOUD Guillaume1210 FCadMFRAARAClub d’Echecs de Thoiry
9 BRISEBARD Florentin1199 ESenMFRAIDFEchiquier du Val d’Yerres
10 BRISEBARD Hugo1199 ESenMFRAIDFPUC
11 CAMBILLAU Lucas1161 FJunMFRAESTLa Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines
12 CHALUMEAU Adam1304 FSenMFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
13 CHALUMEAU Max Enzo1399 ECadMFRAIDFEchiquier du XIII
14 CLAISSE Michael1146 FSenMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
15 COLIN Emmanuel1338 FSepMFRAESTEchiquier des Hautes Vosges
16 CORON Basile1199 ESenMFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
17 DALLER Philippe1300 FSepMFRABFCDijon Echiquier des Ducs
18 DANS Guy1388 FVetMBEL
19 DAUMALE Tom1199 EBenMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
20 DEGREMONT Ivann1009 EPouMFRAHDFLa Diagonale de Nomain
21 DEPNER Michael1515 FSepMGER
22 DEPNER Vadim1418 FBenMGER
23 DIDIER Eric1268 FVetMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
24 DOLMAIRE Theophile1199 ESenMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
25 FURSTHOS Guillaume1475 FSenMFRAESTGARCHE-KOEKING 3000
26 GE Charlene1247 FPupFFRAESTBischwiller
27 GEHIN Raphael1365 FSepMFRAESTEchiquier des Hautes Vosges
28 GILLE Francois1199 ESepMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
29 GILLE Paul1199 ESenMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
30 GORZKOWSKI Jerzy1199 EVetMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
31 GULIYEV Ayline1202 FBenFFRAESTEchiquier Spinalien
32 HAKOBIAN Movses1009 EPouMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
33 HARMAND Yann1426 FSenMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
34 HARTER Cyrille1009 ESenMFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
35 HAUER Benno1314 FMinMGER
36 HINZELIN Mireille1099 FSepFFRAESTNancy Est Echecs
37 HIVERT Regis1273 FVetMFRABFCClub Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
38 HUBERT Rene1407 FVetMBEL
39 JULIENNE Regis1413 FSenMFRAESTSezanne Echecs
40 JULLY Arthur1199 ESenMFRAESTLa Cavaliere de Lorraine
41 KORTEL Bernard1387 FVetMFRAESTC.E. Selestat
42 LAB Sami1399 ESenMGER
43 LAINEY Jean1315 FVetMFRAESTC.E. Selestat
44 LEBHERTZ Audeleen1325 FMinFFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
45 LEBHERTZ Corentin1187 FBenMFRAESTClub d’Echecs Erstein
46 LINDL Julian1152 FBenMGER
47 LOSSEROY Patrick1049 FVetMFRAESTC.E. Selestat
48 MANTOVANI Stephane1009 ESepMFRAESTLa Cavaliere de Lorraine
49 MAQUOI Sophie1367 FSenFFRACVLClub d’Echecs d’Avoine
50 MARCHAL Georges1344 FVetMBEL
51 MOEGLIN Loic1354 FSenMFRAESTC.E. du Grand Ballon
52 OUADI Sammy1127 FPupMFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
53 PFAFF Pascal1349 FSepMFRAESTCercle d’Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
54 PICOT Caroline1099 EPupFFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
55 PITZ Luc1493 FVetMBEL
56 PIZZI Axel1540 FCadMFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
57 POIREL Marie-France1048 FVetFFRAESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
58 ROSILLE Theo1199 ESenMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
59 SARISHVILI Mariam1042 FBenFGEOESTEchiquier Spinalien
60 SAVARD Quentin1361 FSenMFRAESTBischwiller
61 SIVASHANKAR Samyukta1314 EPupFLUX
62 STOLL Elias1221 FPupMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
63 STRATE Wolfgang1545 FVetMGERESTClub d’Echecs de Saint-Die
64 TISSERAND Lucas1233 FSenMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
65 VERNET Denis1199 EJunMFRAESTC.E. Strasbourg
66 VOSS Paul1419 FSepMFRAESTEcole Française d’Echecs de Metz
67 WEBER Phillippe1350 FSenMLUX
Créez votre site Web avec WordPress.com
Commencer
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :